Race Results 2018

Published: May 03, 2018

OOTYULTRA 2018 RACE RESULTS

Follow https://goo.gl/6CqmUH view the official results & to download your finisher certificate.

60K RESULTS

BIB NAME SEX NET TIME NET PACE OVERALL CATEGORY POS
6015 Chris Walter F 07:14:35 00:07:15 1/64 1/9
6022 Georgy Cherian M 07:29:36 00:07:30 2/64 1/58
2 Shiji M 07:44:37 00:07:45 3/64 2/58
6068 HARI OM M 07:53:11 00:07:53 4/64 3/58
6040 Rajan M 08:05:14 00:08:05 5/64 4/58
6069 Sachin Tiwari M 08:08:11 00:08:08 6/64 5/58
6013 Balaji TT M 08:11:09 00:08:11 7/64 6/58
6048 Satyashil Girish Pradhan M 08:11:07 00:08:11 8/64 7/58
6047 Sanjay Negi M 08:20:43 00:08:21 9/64 8/58
6049 Seetaram PK M 08:23:06 00:08:23 10/64 9/58
6065 Yogendra Kumar P M 08:25:04 00:08:25 11/64 10/58
6059 UPENDRA M 08:45:02 00:08:45 12/64 11/58
6067 AMIT KUMAR YADAV M 08:45:14 00:08:45 13/64 12/58
6004 Ajay Varma M 08:46:02 00:08:46 14/64 13/58
6032 Mutheeswaran M 08:52:02 00:08:52 15/64 14/58
6026 Kalpesh Joshi M 08:53:05 00:08:53 16/64 15/58
6051 SRINIVASA RAO GADDE M 08:52:27 00:08:52 17/64 16/58
6018 Devi Prashanth Shetty M 08:54:21 00:08:54 18/64 17/58
6005 Ajit Thandur M 08:54:24 00:08:54 19/64 18/58
6023 Gurmeet Bhalla F 08:56:33 00:08:57 20/64 2/9
6061 Vedang moorthy M 08:57:14 00:08:57 21/64 19/58
6020 Divya Vasishta F 08:58:01 00:08:58 22/64 3/9
6012 Baiju Lawrence M 08:58:17 00:08:58 23/64 20/58
6037 PARAMDEEP SINGH M 09:03:47 00:09:04 24/64 21/58
6033 Mohanraj M 09:09:30 00:09:09 25/64 22/58
6056 Sweta Khandelwal F 09:10:13 00:09:10 26/64 4/9
6063 Vijay Pandey M 09:10:11 00:09:10 27/64 23/58
6019 Diganta Deb Roy M 09:12:12 00:09:12 28/64 24/58
6016 Deepa Bhat F 09:13:13 00:09:13 29/64 5/9
6054 Suresh Kumar k M 09:18:02 00:09:18 30/64 25/58
6045 Sandeep C.R M 09:19:39 00:09:20 31/64 26/58
6038 Pritesh Jain M 09:30:13 00:09:30 32/64 27/58
6031 Manish Singh M 09:30:36 00:09:31 33/64 28/58
6003 Abin Augustine M 09:30:36 00:09:31 34/64 29/58
6027 KAMLESH RANE M 09:31:58 00:09:32 35/64 30/58
6030 LALIT PERIWAL M 09:37:18 00:09:37 36/64 31/58
6011 Ashok Daniel M 09:38:17 00:09:38 37/64 32/58
6057 Taher M 09:37:28 00:09:37 38/64 33/58
6014 Balakrishnan S M 09:39:10 00:09:39 39/64 34/58
12 Kunwar Rahul Singh M 09:39:54 00:09:40 40/64 35/58
6009 Anenthu Sukumaran M 09:42:51 00:09:43 41/64 36/58
6017 Deepak Sati M 09:43:45 00:09:44 42/64 37/58
6044 Rajkumar N M 09:47:10 00:09:47 43/64 38/58
6001 Aashish Ramamurthy M 09:48:24 00:09:48 44/64 39/58
6021 Elango M 09:48:55 00:09:49 45/64 40/58
6034 Moqueetur Rehman khan M 09:49:58 00:09:50 46/64 41/58
6035 Nakul Girdhar M 09:51:19 00:09:51 47/64 42/58
6036 Narayanan Muthuswamy M 09:52:26 00:09:52 48/64 43/58
6010 Aparajitha kavanoori F 09:54:03 00:09:54 49/64 6/9
6053 Suraj Kumar M 09:59:22 00:09:59 50/64 44/58
6050 Sridhar Srinivasan M 09:59:22 00:09:59 51/64 45/58
6062 Venkatesh Anbazhagan M 10:08:41 00:10:09 52/64 46/58
6070 Varun Sahay M 10:17:50 00:10:18 53/64 47/58
6002 Abhilash PJ M 10:27:31 00:10:28 54/64 48/58
6006 AJIT OAK M 10:32:09 00:10:32 55/64 49/58
6024 Hajas KH M 10:33:59 00:10:34 56/64 50/58
6064 Viswanathan M 10:40:47 00:10:41 57/64 51/58
6025 Jaisingh Jayakar M 10:43:19 00:10:43 58/64 52/58
6039 Rahul Nath M 10:57:30 00:10:58 59/64 53/58
6042 Rajat Sharma M 11:07:49 00:11:08 60/64 54/58
6007 Akshay Nanda M 11:11:28 00:11:11 61/64 55/58
6008 Dr KS Anand M 11:13:44 00:11:14 62/64 56/58
6043 Rajesh Menon M 11:14:28 00:11:14 63/64 57/58
6055 Sureshkumar mathan M 11:13:58 00:11:14 64/64 58/58
6058 TAMILSELVAN BALRAJ M DNF - - -
6028 Kiran LM M DNF - - -
6052 Subin George M DNF - - -
6046 Dr Sanjay Jaiswal M DSQ-Withheld - - -
6041 Rajaram Renganathan M DNS - - -

30K RESULTS

BIB Name SEX NET TIME PACE OVERAL POS CATEGORY POS
3020 Chandramani M 03:10:32 06:24 1/81 1/72
3038 Jayakara nalthooru M 03:16:49 06:34 2/81 2/72
3035 Harish G M 03:28:49 06:59 3/81 3/72
3062 Praveen Ravindra M 03:31:01 07:04 4/81 4/72
3031 ANAND S M 03:32:08 07:05 5/81 5/72
3057 Pavish M 03:34:09 07:08 6/81 6/72
3078 Sridhar M.J M 03:35:14 07:11 7/81 7/72
3033 GOPINATH M M 03:37:40 07:17 8/81 8/72
3002 Aditya Mahadevan M 03:40:26 07:23 9/81 9/72
3100 Aarshee Mishra M 03:49:38 07:40 10/81 10/72
3022 CHAYAN BHALLA M 03:52:14 07:46 11/81 11/72
3080 Srinivas Guntupalli M 03:55:32 07:52 12/81 12/72
3017 Brijesh Mishra M 03:56:56 07:54 13/81 13/72
3071 Satya Sravan M 03:57:25 07:56 14/81 14/72
3010 SHYAM SUNDAR M 03:58:32 07:58 15/81 15/72
3059 PAVAN SRIRAM M 04:00:43 08:02 16/81 16/72
3032 Gautham Baliga B M 04:02:01 08:05 17/81 17/72
3096 Vishwanath Jogini M 04:03:22 08:09 18/81 18/72
3074 Shashi Kumar Nair M 04:04:32 08:10 19/81 19/72
3005 Amit Kshirsagar M 04:05:06 08:12 20/81 20/72
3065 RAJA M 04:06:34 08:14 21/81 21/72
3054 Naveen Kumar Ramasami M 04:07:11 08:15 22/81 22/72
3064 RADHAKRISHNAN M M 04:06:44 08:15 23/81 23/72
3015 Balamurali P M 04:09:15 08:20 24/81 24/72
3042 Madhusudhan Nandikolla M 04:10:12 08:20 25/81 25/72
3014 Ashwin v Gowda M 04:11:14 08:23 26/81 26/72
3039 A. Kalaimani F 04:11:41 08:24 27/81 1/9
3025 Devander Bhatia M 04:11:51 08:25 28/81 27/72
3088 Susheyl Balabaskaran M 04:12:05 08:26 29/81 28/72
3079 SRIDHAR RAJAMOHAN M 04:13:13 08:28 30/81 29/72
3082 Sudeep M 04:13:45 08:28 31/81 30/72
3061 pradip shahaji gadekar M 04:17:09 08:35 32/81 31/72
3046 Mohan Kumar M 04:17:39 08:36 33/81 32/72
3055 neelakantan K M 04:18:15 08:37 34/81 33/72
3077 SIDHARTH M 04:18:30 08:38 35/81 34/72
3056 Nimalan Duraisamy M 04:18:12 08:38 36/81 35/72
3036 Jacob Alex Kollerathu M 04:21:44 08:46 37/81 36/72
3001 ABHIJIT BIRJE M 04:23:26 08:49 38/81 37/72
3026 Dhana Prakash M S M 04:24:24 08:50 39/81 38/72
3097 Yasmin G F 04:25:20 08:51 40/81 2/9
3043 Mahalakshmi Sagar F 04:27:36 08:56 41/81 3/9
3041 kathirvel M 04:29:56 09:01 42/81 39/72
3007 Anupama Srini F 04:30:40 09:02 43/81 4/9
3008 Aravind Sarasarajan M 04:31:45 09:05 44/81 40/72
3003 Ajay Shankar M 04:31:42 09:05 45/81 41/72
3075 Shireesh Anjal M 04:32:44 09:07 46/81 42/72
3044 manoj sharma M 04:35:49 09:12 47/81 43/72
3081 Srinivas Hanumantharayappa M 04:36:05 09:13 48/81 44/72
3009 Aravind Kumar M 04:36:30 09:14 49/81 45/72
3090 udaya kumar s M 04:38:48 09:19 50/81 46/72
3085 SUPRIYO BATABYAL M 04:39:22 09:19 51/81 47/72
3098 Yohan Chacko M 04:38:34 09:20 52/81 48/72
3092 Vignesh Nagarajan M 04:39:06 09:20 53/81 49/72
3063 Priya Sundar F 04:40:25 09:22 54/81 5/9
3076 R Sibin Rajmon M 04:40:46 09:22 55/81 50/72
3073 Sharan S Mahagonkar M 04:41:21 09:23 56/81 51/72
3048 Muhammad Thakiutheen M 04:42:55 09:26 57/81 52/72
3060 Porkodiyal Chidambaram F 04:43:49 09:29 58/81 6/9
3053 NARESH M 04:44:28 09:30 59/81 53/72
3083 Sujatha Rajesh F 04:47:30 09:37 60/81 7/9
3013 R.Asha Rajini F 04:47:29 09:37 61/81 8/9
3006 Anand Nott M 04:48:10 09:38 62/81 54/72
3028 Elias Peter Prashanth M 04:49:15 09:40 63/81 55/72
3034 Hariharan M 04:49:27 09:40 64/81 56/72
3089 Thennarasan Thamilarasan M 04:50:06 09:41 65/81 57/72
3091 vanniaperumal S M 04:52:27 09:46 66/81 58/72
3093 VIJAY AGHAO M 04:53:19 09:47 67/81 59/72
3029 Eswari Andiappan F 04:53:01 09:48 68/81 9/9
3016 Boobalan M 04:53:04 09:48 69/81 60/72
3087 Suresh dakhara M 04:53:21 09:49 70/81 61/72
3050 Muraliraj Prakasan M 04:56:01 09:52 71/81 62/72
3021 Chandrashekar M 04:56:31 09:53 72/81 63/72
3058 Palaniappan M 05:00:00 10:00 73/81 64/72
3023 chethan AR M 05:00:27 10:02 74/81 65/72
3066 Rajaram Venkatesan M 05:00:08 10:02 75/81 66/72
3086 Suresh M 05:01:56 10:04 76/81 67/72
3019 Chaitanya Wingkar M 05:02:31 10:06 77/81 68/72
3045 Mathivanan R M 05:04:01 10:08 78/81 69/72
3047 MUGUNTHAN . S M 05:09:37 10:18 79/81 70/72
3024 Chirag Shrivastava M 05:13:51 10:28 80/81 71/72
3011 Arpan Mukherjee M 05:25:25 10:52 81/81 72/72
3012 Arun Rajendran M - - DNS
3018 Brojen Nongmaithem M - - DNS
3027 ELANCHEZHIAN R M - - DNS
3051 murugesh kumar ganesan M - - DNS
3052 Nakul Krishnan M - - DNS
3068 Ravindra Gundu Rao M - - DNS
3069 SAMPATH IYENGAR M - - DNS
3070 SARAVANAN M - - DNS
3072 Selvakumar M - - DNS
3084 Suma Sampath F - - DNS
3094 Vijayashree Raghavan F - - DNS
3099 HARIHARAN NURNI M - - DNS
3037 Jagan M - - DNS
3040 Karthikeyan M - - DNS
3067 RAJESH SUBBANNA M - - DNS

15K RESULTS

Bib Name SEX NET TIME PACE OVERALL POS CATEGORY POS
1522 Giorgos Manoudis M 01:33:19 06:16 1/94 1/76
1532 Manan Aurora M 01:32:54 06:16 2/94 2/76
1556 Saran M 01:40:31 06:44 3/94 3/76
1552 Rishi Rahul M 01:44:30 07:03 4/94 4/76
1502 About Guha M 01:44:43 07:05 5/94 5/76
1591 WILSON M 01:46:41 07:09 6/94 6/76
4 Ravindra Gundu Rao M 01:48:44 07:18 7/94 7/76
1576 BALAMURUGAN M 01:54:21 07:40 8/94 8/76
1547 Prathik TD M 01:54:37 07:40 9/94 9/76
1520 CHANDNI SHYAM F 01:55:05 07:41 10/94 1/19
1601 Murali Rambha M 01:56:33 07:50 11/94 10/76
1603 Nambiraj M 01:56:32 07:50 12/94 12/76
1606 Vijaya Rajan. P M 01:56:33 07:50 13/94 13/76
1605 Raja Sekar R M 01:56:30 07:50 14/94 14/76
1604 Navaneethakrishnan M 01:56:33 07:50 15/94 15/76
1607 Deivendran K M 01:56:29 07:50 16/94 16/76
1549 Rajmohan M 01:57:13 07:53 17/94 17/76
1519 Chandan L M 01:58:14 07:55 18/94 18/76
1524 Hariharan Krishnaraj M 02:01:25 08:07 19/94 19/76
1555 Sandeep S M 02:04:35 08:20 20/94 20/76
1528 kashyap s v M 02:04:27 08:20 21/94 21/76
1551 Ranjit Kumar C M 02:06:59 08:29 22/94 22/76
1597 Dhiliban Sivakumar M 02:06:44 08:30 23/94 23/76
1508 Anurag M 02:06:56 08:32 24/94 24/76
1523 Gowthaman M 02:08:08 08:34 25/94 25/76
1518 BUDHIRAM PAL M 02:08:40 08:35 26/94 26/76
1546 Pradeep N M 02:08:05 08:36 27/94 27/76
1580 MURUGANANDAM M 02:10:08 08:43 28/94 28/76
1590 SURESH KUMAR M 02:10:11 08:43 29/94 29/76
1554 SANDEEP VARMA M 02:12:11 08:50 30/94 30/76
1514 Ashwanth R M 02:11:33 08:50 31/94 31/76
1582 Prabakaran M 02:12:05 08:50 32/94 32/76
1581 PANDI MURUGAN M 02:12:01 08:50 33/94 33/76
1562 Shubhamangala ML F 02:12:42 08:52 34/94 2/19
1533 Manikandan Dhanushkodi M 02:14:46 09:01 35/94 34/76
1584 S.RAVEENDRAN M 02:14:46 09:02 36/94 35/76
1506 Swamy M 02:15:52 09:05 37/94 36/76
1505 amit dixit M 02:16:11 09:07 38/94 37/76
1568 Sumanth M 02:15:56 09:10 39/94 38/76
1559 Shankar Sundaresan M 02:18:17 09:15 40/94 39/76
1515 Ashwath M 02:18:53 09:18 41/94 40/76
1573 Vibin V M 02:19:05 09:19 42/94 41/76
1545 Prabu Kamaraj M 02:21:20 09:26 43/94 42/76
1599 Shivani Viswanathan F 02:21:33 09:27 44/94 3/19
1589 SELVAM M 02:21:07 09:27 45/94 43/76
1536 Mohit Kedia M 02:21:27 09:27 46/94 44/76
1586 SAKTHIVEL M 02:21:29 09:27 47/94 45/76
1567 Sukrutha Thomas F 02:21:18 09:28 48/94 4/19
1596 Ganesh Sivakumar M 02:21:19 09:29 49/94 46/76
1560 shashikiran M 02:21:42 09:30 50/94 47/76
1572 Venkatesh Balasubramanian M 02:23:27 09:38 51/94 48/76
1507 Anil Kumar A M 02:24:18 09:39 52/94 49/76
1541 NOUFAL M 02:24:46 09:40 53/94 50/76
1561 Shrinanda Sengupta M 02:24:22 09:41 54/94 51/76
1565 Subbu Subramanian M 02:25:30 09:43 55/94 52/76
1527 Karthick Kumar M 02:27:10 09:50 56/94 53/76
1510 Arun Kumar darna M 02:27:20 09:50 57/94 54/76
1 SWAMI M 02:28:38 09:55 58/94 55/76
1513 Ashish George M 02:28:45 09:58 59/94 56/76
1548 Rajesh M 02:29:19 09:59 60/94 57/76
1530 KRISHNAPRIYA P S F 02:29:16 10:00 61/94 5/19
3030 GANESH M 02:30:12 10:02 62/94 58/76
3095 VINEETA LALIT PERIWAL F 02:30:29 10:05 63/94 6/19
1538 Neha F 02:30:11 10:03 64/94 7/19
1598 Kalyan Ramesh M 02:30:17 10:05 65/94 59/76
1517 Bhavani Ramamurthi F 02:30:42 10:05 66/94 8/19
3004 Akshatha Narayana Murthy F 02:31:50 10:09 67/94 9/19
1595 Ramasamy Kovai Ramesh M 02:31:18 10:10 68/94 60/76
1575 ARUN KUMAR M 02:32:16 10:11 69/94 61/76
1563 Siddharth Agarwal M 02:32:30 10:12 70/94 62/76
1544 Pooja AB F 02:32:33 10:12 71/94 10/19
3049 Mukunth M 02:36:42 10:25 72/94 63/76
1525 JAYAKUMAR .V M 02:38:38 10:38 73/94 64/76
1504 Ashok J M 02:41:04 10:46 74/94 65/76
1583 RAJESH KUMAR M 02:41:16 10:46 75/94 66/76
1577 GOBINATH M 02:41:17 10:48 76/94 67/76
1557 Savitha S J F 02:42:58 10:53 77/94 11/19
1558 Selvan M 02:42:42 10:53 78/94 68/76
1516 Bhairavi Joshi F 02:43:59 10:58 79/94 12/19
1588 SATHISH M 02:50:13 11:23 80/94 69/76
1600 Mahadevan Lakshminarayanan M 02:50:07 11:23 81/94 70/76
1526 karthick M 02:50:07 11:24 82/94 71/76
1566 Sudharshana Jayaraj F 02:50:33 11:24 83/94 13/19
1529 Kousar Ganesan F 02:51:44 11:29 84/94 14/19
1534 Mini P A F 02:56:26 11:49 85/94 15/19
1579 M.SUNDARAMOORTHY M 02:57:03 11:50 86/94 72/76
1521 Gayathri Balaji F 02:57:35 11:52 87/94 16/19
1587 CHINNASAMY M 02:57:24 11:53 88/94 73/76
1585 S.ARUN KUMAR M 02:57:24 11:53 89/94 74/76
1512 Arunprasath M 02:57:43 11:54 90/94 75/76
1574 Vishnupriya P S F 03:02:16 12:12 91/94 17/19
1569 Tanvi Singh F 03:12:44 12:52 92/94 18/19
1501 Aarthy F 03:15:27 13:04 93/94 19/19
1543 PAUL DIWAKAR J M 03:15:02 13:04 94/94 76/76
1503 Aditya Sunil Kenjle M - - DNS
1509 Arivuselvan k M - - DNS
1511 Arun Moses M - - DNS
1531 Lakshmanan M - - DNS
1535 Mohan Veeramuthu M - - DNS
1537 Muniraj Natarajan M - - DNS
1539 Niranjan Ramamurthy M - - DNS
1540 Nissim shanawaz M - - DNS
1542 Pandi M - - DNS
1550 RAMDOSS M - - DNS
1553 Roshy John M - - DNS
1564 Sreelal TS M - - DNS
1570 Udhay Ganesh M - - DNS
1571 Varghese Alex Kollerathu M - - DNS
1578 MANIKANDAN M - - DNS
1592 ARJUN M - - DNS
1593 BALAMURUGAN S M - - DNS
1594 Vinay Kumar M - - DNS
1602 Sylendra Babu M - - DNS
About
Race
Register
More