Race Results 2018

Published: May 03, 2018

OOTYULTRA 2018 RACE RESULTS

60K RESULTS

BIB NAME SEX NET TIME NET PACE OVERALL CATEGORY POS
6015 Chris Walter F 07:14:35 00:07:15 1/64 1/9
6022 Georgy Cherian M 07:29:36 00:07:30 2/64 1/58
2 Shiji M 07:44:37 00:07:45 3/64 2/58
6068 HARI OM M 07:53:11 00:07:53 4/64 3/58
6040 Rajan M 08:05:14 00:08:05 5/64 4/58
6069 Sachin Tiwari M 08:08:11 00:08:08 6/64 5/58
6013 Balaji TT M 08:11:09 00:08:11 7/64 6/58
6048 Satyashil Girish Pradhan M 08:11:07 00:08:11 8/64 7/58
6047 Sanjay Negi M 08:20:43 00:08:21 9/64 8/58
6049 Seetaram PK M 08:23:06 00:08:23 10/64 9/58
6065 Yogendra Kumar P M 08:25:04 00:08:25 11/64 10/58
6059 UPENDRA M 08:45:02 00:08:45 12/64 11/58
6067 AMIT KUMAR YADAV M 08:45:14 00:08:45 13/64 12/58
6004 Ajay Varma M 08:46:02 00:08:46 14/64 13/58
6032 Mutheeswaran M 08:52:02 00:08:52 15/64 14/58
6026 Kalpesh Joshi M 08:53:05 00:08:53 16/64 15/58
6051 SRINIVASA RAO GADDE M 08:52:27 00:08:52 17/64 16/58
6018 Devi Prashanth Shetty M 08:54:21 00:08:54 18/64 17/58
6005 Ajit Thandur M 08:54:24 00:08:54 19/64 18/58
6023 Gurmeet Bhalla F 08:56:33 00:08:57 20/64 2/9
6061 Vedang moorthy M 08:57:14 00:08:57 21/64 19/58
6020 Divya Vasishta F 08:58:01 00:08:58 22/64 3/9
6012 Baiju Lawrence M 08:58:17 00:08:58 23/64 20/58
6037 PARAMDEEP SINGH M 09:03:47 00:09:04 24/64 21/58
6033 Mohanraj M 09:09:30 00:09:09 25/64 22/58
6056 Sweta Khandelwal F 09:10:13 00:09:10 26/64 4/9
6063 Vijay Pandey M 09:10:11 00:09:10 27/64 23/58
6019 Diganta Deb Roy M 09:12:12 00:09:12 28/64 24/58
6016 Deepa Bhat F 09:13:13 00:09:13 29/64 5/9
6054 Suresh Kumar k M 09:18:02 00:09:18 30/64 25/58
6045 Sandeep C.R M 09:19:39 00:09:20 31/64 26/58
6038 Pritesh Jain M 09:30:13 00:09:30 32/64 27/58
6031 Manish Singh M 09:30:36 00:09:31 33/64 28/58
6003 Abin Augustine M 09:30:36 00:09:31 34/64 29/58
6027 KAMLESH RANE M 09:31:58 00:09:32 35/64 30/58
6030 LALIT PERIWAL M 09:37:18 00:09:37 36/64 31/58
6011 Ashok Daniel M 09:38:17 00:09:38 37/64 32/58
6057 Taher M 09:37:28 00:09:37 38/64 33/58
6014 Balakrishnan S M 09:39:10 00:09:39 39/64 34/58
12 Kunwar Rahul Singh M 09:39:54 00:09:40 40/64 35/58
6009 Anenthu Sukumaran M 09:42:51 00:09:43 41/64 36/58
6017 Deepak Sati M 09:43:45 00:09:44 42/64 37/58
6044 Rajkumar N M 09:47:10 00:09:47 43/64 38/58
6001 Aashish Ramamurthy M 09:48:24 00:09:48 44/64 39/58
6021 Elango M 09:48:55 00:09:49 45/64 40/58
6034 Moqueetur Rehman khan M 09:49:58 00:09:50 46/64 41/58
6035 Nakul Girdhar M 09:51:19 00:09:51 47/64 42/58
6036 Narayanan Muthuswamy M 09:52:26 00:09:52 48/64 43/58
6010 Aparajitha kavanoori F 09:54:03 00:09:54 49/64 6/9
6053 Suraj Kumar M 09:59:22 00:09:59 50/64 44/58
6050 Sridhar Srinivasan M 09:59:22 00:09:59 51/64 45/58
6062 Venkatesh Anbazhagan M 10:08:41 00:10:09 52/64 46/58
6070 Varun Sahay M 10:17:50 00:10:18 53/64 47/58
6002 Abhilash PJ M 10:27:31 00:10:28 54/64 48/58
6006 AJIT OAK M 10:32:09 00:10:32 55/64 49/58
6024 Hajas KH M 10:33:59 00:10:34 56/64 50/58
6064 Viswanathan M 10:40:47 00:10:41 57/64 51/58
6025 Jaisingh Jayakar M 10:43:19 00:10:43 58/64 52/58
6039 Rahul Nath M 10:57:30 00:10:58 59/64 53/58
6042 Rajat Sharma M 11:07:49 00:11:08 60/64 54/58
6007 Akshay Nanda M 11:11:28 00:11:11 61/64 55/58
6008 Dr KS Anand M 11:13:44 00:11:14 62/64 56/58
6043 Rajesh Menon M 11:14:28 00:11:14 63/64 57/58
6055 Sureshkumar mathan M 11:13:58 00:11:14 64/64 58/58
6058 TAMILSELVAN BALRAJ M DNF - - -
6028 Kiran LM M DNF - - -
6052 Subin George M DNF - - -
6046 Dr Sanjay Jaiswal M DSQ-Withheld - - -
6041 Rajaram Renganathan M DNS - - -
About
Race
Register
More